Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kovačič Andraž (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
9 | Nik Fasvald | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
23 | Kan Kovač | |
27 | Jani Grilc | |
37 | Jan Zamernik | K |
72 | Kristijan Celner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
6 | Leon Ferenčak | |
8 | Denis Kovačić | |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
15 | Aleš Krel | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
62 | Petar Jelić |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
4 | Žan Flis | |
8 | David Tomažič Šeruga | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
17 | Niko Vajda | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Milić | V |
5 | Nemanja Gajić | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
16 | Matevž Kukovec | |
18 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
21 | Tim Golob |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Kolar | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Matevž Verhovnik | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Niko Vajda | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Matic Marcius | 1 : 3 | 71' | |
Tilen Pečnik | 2 : 3 | 88' | |
Matic Marcius | 2 : 4 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stočko / Celner | 38' | |||
Andraž Kolar | 45' | |||
Jelić / Grilc | 46' | |||
Šalamun / Kolar | 46' | |||
Marcius / Panikvar | 46' | |||
Krel / Kobold | 77' | |||
Kukovec / Čeh | 86' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |