2. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana |  11.08.2017 ob 18.00

AŠK Bravo

1 : 0

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 450
AŠK Bravo
1 Igor Vekić V
2 Marko Klemenčič
3 Miha Dobnikar
4 Marko Roškar
5 David Brekalo
6 Anže Zorc
7 Kristjan Sredojević
8 Ovbokha Agboyi
9 Milan Đajič K
10 Lan Piskule
11 Almin Kurtovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vošnjak V
13 Niko Adamič
14 Marko Felja
15 David Frelih
16 Nejc Filipčič
17 Žan Poglajen
18 Nik Salaj

Nafta 1903
22 Jurica Valentić V
7 Leon Leuštek
10 Patrik Vöröš K
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Žiga Živko
19 Stjepan Oštrek
21 Marko Roginić
32 Denis Cekovski
77 Marko Marciuš
99 Vedran Vinko


Rezervni igralci
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
5 Lukas Magdič
8 Liridon Osmanaj
9 Lucian Pozsgai
11 Mateo Monjac
20 Adam Zagorec

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Anže Zorc 1 : 0 41'

Dogodki
Patrik Vöröš 20'
Miha Dobnikar 35'
Menjava Monjac /  Cekovski 46'
Menjava Filipčič /  Zorc 62'
Menjava Šeruga /  Leuštek 63'
Mitja Novinič 64'
Menjava Osmanaj /  Novinič 66'
Menjava Felja /  Kurtovič 71'
Stjepan Oštrek 76'
Lan Piskule 81'
Menjava Adamič /  Đajič 90'
Nejc Filipčič 93'

2. krog
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Veržej
Drava Ptuj 5 : 2 Brda
Krka 1 : 2 Rogaška
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Mura 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Zarica Kranj 1 : 1 Fužinar Ravne Systems

LESTVICA
1 Mura 30 72
2 Drava Ptuj 30 66
3 Nafta 1903 30 64
4 Kalcer Radomlje 30 57
5 Krka 30 49
6 AŠK Bravo 30 49
7 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 30 48
8 Ilirija 1911 30 39
9 Brda 30 38
10 Roltek Dob 30 37
11 Jadran Dekani 30 36
12 Brežice - Terme Čatež 30 30
13 Rogaška 30 27
14 Fužinar Ravne Systems 30 26
15 Zarica Kranj 30 25
16 Veržej 30 16

STRELCI
1. Marko Roginić 21
2. Anel Hajrić 16
Alen Neskič 16
4. Rok Sirk 15
Vedran Vinko 15
Luka Bobičanec 15
7. Milan Đajič 14
Amadej Maroša 14
9. Mustafa Nukić 13
10. Grega Debenjak 11
Haris Kadrić 11
Mateo Monjac 11
13. Luka Stepančič 10
Ernest Grvala 10
Nastja Čeh 10
Luka Cerar 10
17. Mitja Križan 9
Senad Jarović 9
19. Theodore Develan Wilson 8
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 8

DELI NA