Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
6 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Denis Šmigoc | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Lovro Splichal | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | K |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
20 | Žiga Istenič | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
2 | Renaldo Vidovič | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
9 | Matic Golob | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
16 | Anej Meznarič | |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Rošker | V |
6 | Matic Ficko | |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
19 | Jon Bonajo | |
21 | Matic Leskovar | |
23 | Tilen Aleksandrov |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Ficko | 0 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Istenič / Čretnik | 21' | |||
Renaldo Vidovič | 33' | |||
Matic Mirtič | 47' | |||
Jan Grmek | 55' | |||
Leskovar / Čeh | 60' | |||
Ficko / Golob | 67' | |||
Kunstelj / Nemanič | 74' | |||
Senad Jarović | 80' | |||
Jure Volmajer | 86' | |||
Lah / Vidovič | 87' | |||
Albert Račić | 87' | |||
Aleksandrov / Čuk | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |