Sodniki: | Tabar Tan (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Laura Lukežič | V |
5 | Tina Krapež | K |
6 | Maruša Kogoj | |
8 | Ana Bucik | |
9 | Zala Kuštrin | |
10 | Tea Ferjančič | |
11 | Kaja Bratina | |
14 | Meta Krašna | |
15 | Monika Krečič | |
17 | Špela Pavlin | |
21 | Monika Jesenko | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Alenka Bric | V |
4 | Ana Velikonja | |
16 | Maruša Jerkič | |
18 | Karin Močnik | |
19 | Janja Raspor | |
20 | Neli Lah |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jadranka Zilić | V |
6 | Marijana Jevtić | |
7 | Lana Golob | |
9 | Loti Lukek | |
10 | Larissa Šoronda | |
11 | Nataša Maksimović | |
13 | Tatjana Stanić | |
15 | Isabella Pleterski | |
16 | Maja Bric | K |
18 | Izabela Križaj | |
23 | Doris Turkanović | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Tara Komatar | V |
5 | Helena Plut | |
8 | Viktorija Živković | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | |
17 | Tamara Janković | |
20 | Klara Šelih |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Milan Petrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tan Tabar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatjana Stanić | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Isabella Pleterski | 0 : 3 | 29' | |
Larissa Šoronda | 0 : 4 | 42' | |
Tatjana Stanić | 0 : 5 | 46' | |
Marijana Jevtić | 0 : 6 | 52' | |
Tamara Janković | 0 : 7 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jelovšek / Golob | 36' | |||
Lah / Krečič | 46' | |||
Komatar / Zilić | 59' | |||
Raspor / Ferjančič | 65' | |||
Živković / Pleterski | 65' | |||
Plut / Bric | 70' | |||
Bric / Lukežič | 77' | |||
Janković / Šoronda | 78' | |||
Močnik / Kuštrin | 83' | |||
Jerkič / Bucik | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Fužinar | 10 : 0 | Velesovo |
ŽNK Krim | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Ankaran | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |