10. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana |  17.11.2018 ob 14.00

ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana

0 : 6

ŽNK Radomlje

Sodniki: Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč)
Delegat:
Št. gledalcev: 20
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Marija Marinkovska Andev V
4 Tia Ogrin
5 Klara Pejanović
6 Daša Kranjc K
7 Sara Delić
8 Kristina Grujić
10 Zala Kučič
11 Nika Bohinc
14 Tara Knego
16 Erisa Šabanaj
22 Tia Sarnavsky


Rezervne igralke
9 Tijana Bektašević
17 NIka Đura
23 Živa Mesarič

ŽNK Radomlje
1 Živa Galjot V
2 Nina Mele
3 Maša Černivšek
5 Tamara Bizilj K
7 Iza Brglez
9 Pia Kočevar
10 Daša Dolenšek
11 Manca Suhoveršnik
13 Sara Gradišek
15 Špela Ručman
16 Blažka Mencinger


Rezervne igralke
6 Tadeja Gerjol
18 Ana Gerjolj
19 Pia Pavlič

Trener
Miroslav Jović

Trener
Anže Hribar

Sodnik
Vanja Šiljak

Zadetki
Manca Suhoveršnik 0 : 1 18'
Nina Mele 0 : 2 34'
Daša Dolenšek 0 : 3 38'
Špela Ručman 0 : 4 41'
Manca Suhoveršnik 0 : 5 54'
Sara Gradišek 0 : 6 68'

Dogodki
Sara Gradišek 30'
Menjava Pavlič /  Kočevar 41'
Menjava Mesarič /  Šabanaj 41'
Maša Černivšek 42'
Sara Delić 42'
Iza Brglez 47'
Menjava Gerjol /  Ručman 53'
Menjava Bektašević /  Mesarič 57'
Menjava Gerjolj /  Suhoveršnik 75'
Menjava Đura /  Kučič 75'

10. krog
ŽNK Maribor 2 : 0 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 6 ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 5 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Krim Rolljet  :  Trebnje Brežice

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Maribor 9 27
2 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9 21
3 ŽNK Krim Rolljet 8 18
4 ŽNK Radomlje 9 15
5 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 9 13
6 Primorje Ajdovščina 8 10
7 ŽNK Cerklje 9 7
8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 4
9 Trebnje Brežice 8 0

STRELCI
1. Noelle Vilčnik 16
2. Albina Čizmazija 14
3. Nina Kajzba 12
4. Kim Juršnik 10
Manca Suhoveršnik 10
6. Hana Feratović 9
Mirjam Kastelec 9
8. Selma Šabotić 8
9. Gaja Bizjak 7
Patricija Ham 7
11. Taja Lončarič 6
12. Nuša Štumberger 5
Lea Galjot 5
Korina Lara Janež 5
15. Zala Igerc 4
Tajda Tušek 4
Iva Kocijan 4
Nina Ipavec 4
Ema Horvat 4
Špela Ručman 4

DELI NA