9. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor |  04.11.2018 ob 11.00

ŽNK Maribor

7 : 1

ŽNK Cerklje

Sodniki: Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fartelj Janez
Št. gledalcev: 30
ŽNK Maribor
12 Eva Vamberger V
3 Nina Žižek
4 Ksenija Marolt
9 Urška Bratuša
10 Anisa Rola K
11 Živa Hanžič
13 Sofia Marković
15 Pija Kovačič
16 Zala Podgrajšek
18 Mihaela Horvat
22 Saša Peruš


Rezervne igralke
5 Kaja Mihailović
6 Pia Ciganović
7 Tajda Tušek
8 Kim Juršnik
14 Monika Žunkovič
20 Zala Igerc

ŽNK Cerklje
15 Saša Oblak V
6 Živa Mazi
7 Marcela Kos
8 Manca Jamnik
9 Laura Potočnik
14 Simona Jelovšek K
16 Eva Kovač
18 Gloria Alič
20 Laura Slemc
72 Eva Primc
99 Ana Černelič


Rezervne igralke
21 Ajda Robas
22 Lucija Kos
55 Ula Pavlič

Trener
Marinko Šarkezi

Trener
Primož Štrajhar

Sodnik
Tanja Subotić

Zadetki
Živa Hanžič 1 : 0 9'
Anisa Rola 2 : 0 12'
Pija Kovačič 3 : 0 27'
Živa Hanžič 4 : 0 43'
Simona Jelovšek 4 : 1 51'
Kim Juršnik 5 : 1 75'
Monika Žunkovič 6 : 1 85'
Kim Juršnik 7 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Žunkovič /  Rola 33'
Menjava Ciganović /  Horvat 46'
Menjava Pavlič /  Primc 46'
Menjava Igerc /  Hanžič 55'
Menjava Juršnik /  Bratuša 55'
Menjava Kos /  Potočnik 58'
Menjava Tušek /  Peruš 67'
Menjava Robas /  Kovač 69'
Tajda Tušek 91'

9. krog
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 10 : 0 ŽNK Krim Rolljet
ŽNK Maribor 7 : 1 ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1 : 6 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 13 : 0 Ajdovščina

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 12 36
2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 12 27
3 ŽNK Maribor 12 24
4 ŽNK Krim Rolljet 12 20
5 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 12 19
6 ŽNK Cerklje 12 8
7 ŽNK Ankaran Obala 12 7
8 Ajdovščina 12 0

STRELCI
1. Špela Kolbl 26
2. Adrijana Mori 17
Manja Rogan 17
4. Tjaša Tibaut 15
5. Zala Kuštrin 12
Ana Milović 12
7. Anja Prša 9
Sara Makovec 9
Nika Pintarič 9
10. Katja Turk 8
Eva Potočnik 8
Neža Bizjak 8
Simona Jelovšek 8
14. Nika Babnik 7
15. Luana Zajmi 6
16. Živa Hanžič 5
Saša Peruš 5
Monika Boh 5
Evelina Kos 5
20. Barbara Kralj 4

DELI NA