Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
16 | Aleks Tašner | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
9 | Rok Čeh | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mesarič | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Rok Ferčič (11m) | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Filip Jauk | 3 : 0 | 23' | |
Filip Jauk | 4 : 0 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pušnik | 15' | |||
Filip Jauk | 25' | |||
Anej Milić | 38' | |||
Vidovič / Cvikl | 46' | |||
Franci / Pohleven | 61' | |||
Bevk / Bračko | 64' | |||
Mrkaljević / Mesarič | 72' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 77' | |||
Tašner / Šteharnik | 80' | |||
Vidovič / Kovačec | 81' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |