Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Mario Cvijić | |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
11 | Tim Terček | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
17 | Suad Pehlić | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
22 | Nik Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
4 | Jan Zalar | |
8 | Dino Lulić | |
9 | Niko Maksimović | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
15 | Nikola Stanišić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
2 | Martin Marič | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Niko Šalika | |
15 | Grega Ropoša | |
17 | Luka Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Klančar (11m) | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Filip Perčić | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Luka Sočič (11m) | 1 : 2 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Marič | 29' | |||
Maksimović / Terček | 61' | |||
Lukač / Lovenjak | 61' | |||
Štajcer / Šokčević | 72' | |||
Delić / Pehlić | 81' | |||
Marič / Vrhovski | 84' | |||
Stanišić / Ambrož | 87' | |||
Ropoša / Perčić | 89' | |||
Mario Cvijić | 90' | |||
Šalika / Marič | 91' | |||
Luka Malić | 95' | |||
Luka Lukač | 95' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 5 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |