Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
5 | Luka Malić | |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
11 | Tim Terček | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
17 | Mario Cvijić | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
22 | Nik Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
4 | Jan Zalar | |
9 | Dino Lulić | |
15 | Nikola Stanišić | |
18 | Matej Stanonik |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
7 | Gašper Koritnik | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Juš Štusej | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Ambrož | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Stian Džumhur | 1 : 1 | 28' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mario Cvijić | 27' | |||
Poljanec / Jevšenak | 46' | |||
Moličnik / Štraus | 46' | |||
Štusej / Poljanec | 50' | |||
Stian Džumhur | 60' | |||
Lulić / Šokčević | 68' | |||
Verstovšek / Kundih | 73' | |||
Delić / Medica | 86' | |||
Juš Štusej | 86' | |||
Stanišić / Terček | 88' | |||
Stanonik / Ambrož | 91' | |||
Elvis Delić | 93' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |