Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Nik Majcen | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
18 | Tim Krivc |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
14 | Ivan Karajashov | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Kosi | 0 : 1 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Mavrič | 40' | |||
Tim Idrizi | 42' | |||
Jure Zrimšek | 45' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 62' | |||
Krivc / Idrizi | 65' | |||
Sojer / Marinko | 72' | |||
Kancilija / Agovič | 72' | |||
Gršič / Karajashov | 76' | |||
Luka Jakopović | 82' | |||
Mušič / Golob | 84' | |||
Majcen / Čemažar | 84' | |||
Palek / Mavrič | 84' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |