Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
15 | Grega Ropoša | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
20 | Martin Marič |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
4 | Maks Gantar | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
16 | Moran Čerkez | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Krajačić | 0 : 1 | 28' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Gyergyek | 25' | |||
Gal Šinkec | 25' | |||
Kaučič / Hren | 32' | |||
Maksimiljan Zorman | 35' | |||
Luka Sočič | 53' | |||
Emruli / Cipot | 65' | |||
Lovenjak / Šipoš | 65' | |||
Marič / Perčić | 65' | |||
Lipec / Einsiedler | 67' | |||
Gregor Kmetič | 68' | |||
Gorenc / Krajačić | 70' | |||
Mrvič / Rešetič | 78' | |||
Maksimiljan Zorman | 78' | |||
Marič / Vrhovski | 82' | |||
Čerkez / Španring | 84' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |