Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
5 | Igor Ćosić | |
8 | Amadej Demšar | |
16 | Grega Rihtar | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Šalamun | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 2 | 55' | |
Luka Lovenjak (11m) | 2 : 2 | 57' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 3 | 62' | |
Luka Lovenjak | 3 : 3 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Milić | 14' | |||
Vidovič / Geršak | 46' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 49' | |||
Koren / Žižek | 72' | |||
Rihtar / Nosan | 83' | |||
Svenšek / Kolenko | 83' | |||
Niko Šalamun | 88' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |