5. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT |  07.11.2018 ob 14.00

Ilirija Extra-Lux

2 : 3

Bravo Publikum

Sodniki: Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 60
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Gašper Tratnik V
4 Elvir Topalović K
5 Matej Urbanija
6 Aldin Čufurovič
7 Mark Golob
9 Anže Kosi
10 Luka Vešner Tičić
11 Lan Žibert
18 Sebastian Lesjak
20 Luka Jakopović
21 Jure Zrimšek


Rezervni igralci
12 Nikola Stevanović V
3 Urban Čakš
14 Luka Bizjan
16 Gašper Gršič
17 Rok Križman
19 Ivan Karajashov
22 Matej Suhalj

Bravo Publikum
1 Gal Lubej Fink V
2 Matevž Matko
4 Amir Feratovič
5 Antonio Petrov
6 Jure Žitko
7 Nace Beguš K
8 Gašper Trdan
9 Rok Jakomin
10 Musa Mevmedoski
11 Miha Kancilija
14 Tim Jelenko


Rezervni igralci
15 Gal Schweiger
16 Nik Čater
17 Igor Ristić
18 Edison Destani

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Matej Škrbec

Sodnik
Jaka Klančar

Zadetki
Rok Jakomin 0 : 1 4'
Rok Jakomin 0 : 2 14'
Luka Jakopović 1 : 2 56'
Luka Vešner Tičić 2 : 2 66'
Gašper Trdan 2 : 3 82'

Dogodki
Aldin Čufurovič 22'
Menjava Schweiger /  Matko 32'
Menjava Karajashov /  Žibert 46'
Menjava Čakš /  Zrimšek 54'
Menjava Destani /  Mevmedoski 64'
Tim Jelenko 66'
Menjava Čater /  Žitko 72'
Luka Jakopović 73'
Menjava Križman /  Kosi 77'
Menjava Ristić /  Jakomin 84'

5. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Aluminij 2 : 0 Interblock
Mura 0 : 1 Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 3 Maribor
VOC Celje 2 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 : 3 Bravo Publikum
Krško 1 : 4 Domžale

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 13 30
2 Domžale 12 29
3 Aluminij 15 29
4 Olimpija Ljubljana 14 27
5 Krško 15 25
6 VOC Celje 14 24
7 Gorica 14 22
8 Bravo Publikum 13 19
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 13 13
12 Kalcer Radomlje 14 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14 9
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 10
3. Filip Jauk 9
4. Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
Anže Kosi 7
Edison Destani 7
8. Angel Stratorski 6
Filip Perčić 6
Rok Ferčič 6
Dario Kolobarić 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Nino Žugelj 6
14. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
Rok Jakomin 5
18. Dino Krajačić 4
Simon Rogina 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA