Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (1. pomoč), Podplatnik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Orbanić | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
15 | Enrik Ostrc | |
16 | Nik Hasanagić | |
18 | Rob Rudonja |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Antonio Petrov | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Tim Jelenko | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Miha Kancilija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
14 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
15 | Amir Feratović | |
16 | Nik Čater | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Edison Destani |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Petrović | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Gal Kurež | 2 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Jakupovič | 30' | |||
Stefan Kričković | 43' | |||
Feratović / Tavčar | 53' | |||
Destani / Jakomin | 53' | |||
Tim Židan | 61' | |||
Mevmedoski / Kancilija | 80' | |||
Golja / Kurež | 82' | |||
Panić / Kadrić | 91' | |||
Kolashinac / Kregar | 91' | |||
Rudonja / Petrović | 91' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |