Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
7 | Žan Črnko | |
8 | David Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
19 | Žan Buček | |
22 | Niko Graj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
3 | Domen Donko | |
4 | Niko Kasalo | |
6 | Kaj Plej | |
9 | Nenad Ignjič | |
16 | Aljaž Lukač | |
18 | Marck Ropoša |
Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Luka Urek | |
6 | Luka Juhart | |
7 | Domen Strgar | |
9 | Nik Geč | K |
10 | Andraž Ruedl | |
11 | Domen Bajs | |
42 | Luka Čurič | |
55 | Robert Čučnik | |
98 | Timotej Brkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Filip Zlobko | |
95 | Domen Gašparin |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iva Gabor |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Meglič | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Tim Huber (11m) | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Nik Geč | 2 : 1 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Strgar | 20' | |||
Zlobko / Čučnik | 36' | |||
Enej Meglič | 52' | |||
Maj Plej | 55' | |||
Plej / Štefanec | 60' | |||
Filip Zlobko | 65' | |||
Ignjič / Črnko | 66' | |||
Kasalo / Buček | 70' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |