Sodniki: | Pernat Marko (glavni sodnik), Topolovec Dejan (1. pomoč), Lovrec Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
11 | Nino Milić | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
7 | Niko Kosec | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | K |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
17 | Rok Janc |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Pernat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Zupan | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Jaka Domjan (11m) | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Gašper Černe | 1 : 2 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Lekše | 21' | |||
Kolednik / Žerjav | 25' | |||
Katič / Čuber Potočnik | 49' | |||
Kosec / Ali | 54' | |||
Leo Čeh | 59' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |