10. krog |  Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej |  13.10.2018 ob 11.00

Vipoll Veržej

0 : 2

Dravograd

Sodniki: Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bukovec Anton
Št. gledalcev: 50
Vipoll Veržej
12 Samo Markovič V
2 Niko Houbar
4 Mitja Mertuk
6 Jan Rajh K
8 Vid Pustinek
9 Rok Škrilec
10 Tilen Šemrl
11 Matic Donša
14 Aljaž Žalik
15 Domen Marinič
17 Marsel Filipič


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Virag V
3 Jan Titan
5 Jan Stajnko
7 Tadej Korošec
13 Uroš Šarkezi
16 Marcel Petek
18 Andy Fras

Dravograd
1 Nace Senica V
2 Nejc Izak
6 Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik
7 Luka Schöndorfer
9 Nejc Krivec
10 Matic Turičnik K
11 Nik Krebs
13 Damjan Vukolić
14 Jaka Krevh
16 Adin Šepić
17 Luka Hunjet


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Jerčič V
3 Žak Fratar Peruš
4 Žan Fratar Peruš
5 Dejan Fink
8 Nal Lan Koren
15 Lun Grizold
18 Jan Lampret

Trener
Aleš Bagola

Trener
Anže Pečnik

Sodnik
Tjaša Misja

Zadetki
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik 0 : 1 21'
Luka Schöndorfer 0 : 2 27'

Dogodki
Jan Rajh 20'
Niko Houbar 32'
Vid Pustinek 34'
Menjava Korošec /  Rajh 48'
Menjava Fras /  Filipič 56'
Menjava Grizold /  Schöndorfer 58'
Menjava Petek /  Houbar 59'
Menjava Stajnko /  Marinič 65'
Menjava Lampret /  Krebs 67'

10. krog
Šampion 0 : 4 A2S Celje
Aluminij 1 : 2 Maribor
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 2 Dravograd
Brežice 1919 0 : 1 Mura
Krško 6 : 0 MB Tabor
Miklavž 1 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 A2S Celje 16 43
2 Maribor 16 43
3 Krško 16 40
4 Dravograd 16 30
5 Mura 16 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 22
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 21
8 Vipoll Veržej 16 19
9 Aluminij 16 18
10 Rudar Velenje 16 17
11 MB Tabor 16 12
12 Brežice 1919 16 12
13 Šampion 16 9
14 Miklavž 16 6

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 22
2. Gašper Černe 18
3. Lan Lekše 15
4. Gregor Medle 13
5. Maj Škoflek 9
Anej Rudolf 9
7. Miha Preksavec 8
Nejc Krivec 8
9. Luka Schöndorfer 7
10. Jan Rajh 6
Adam Marcen 6
Nino Milić 6
13. Jaka Domjan 5
Luka Štravs 5
Vid Štefanec 5
Nik Hren 5
Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
19. Valentin Bolcar 4
Jan Jurič 4

DELI NA