Sodniki: | Topolovec Dejan (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Fotivec Damir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
11 | Nino Milić | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
7 | Niko Kosec | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
18 | Tim Gaber | |
20 | Sandro Čeh |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
6 | Vid Krivograd | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
14 | Žan Zorman | K |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
17 | Elvis Bijelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
2 | Elmin Jukić | |
3 | Alen Islamaj | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
13 | Niko Čebašek | |
18 | Anej Rogina | |
20 | Tilen Božič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Topolovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Jurič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Jan Jurič | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Nino Milić | 1 : 2 | 28' | |
Jan Jurič | 1 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Krivograd | 27' | |||
Nik Stanek Reher | 32' | |||
Bojnec / Jelovica | 36' | |||
Matija Bojnec | 48' | |||
Jukić / Stanek Reher | 49' | |||
Kolednik / Ali | 50' | |||
Vid Krivograd | 60' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Ciglar | 62' | |||
Čeh / Bezjak | 64' | |||
Kosec / Čeh | 70' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |