Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
2 | Nejc Slokan | |
3 | Jan Titan | |
4 | Domen Marinič | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
13 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
14 | Aljaž Žalik | |
15 | Aljaž Črček | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
17 | Mitja Mertuk | |
18 | Andy Fras |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
7 | Žan Črnko | |
8 | David Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
18 | Marck Ropoša | |
19 | Žan Buček | |
22 | Niko Graj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
6 | Kaj Plej | |
9 | Nenad Ignjič | |
13 | Uroš Smodiš | |
14 | Renato Gabor |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Dolgov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Donša | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Uroš Šarkezi | 2 : 0 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šarkezi / Škrilec | 15' | |||
Mertuk / Titan | 17' | |||
Jan Rajh | 21' | |||
Lebar / Graj | 45' | |||
Plej / Ropoša | 45' | |||
Petek / Šarkezi | 49' | |||
Žalik / Slokan | 54' | |||
Fras / Korošec | 58' | |||
Ignjič / Črnko | 62' | |||
Marcel Petek | 66' | |||
Gabor / Graj | 70' | |||
Smodiš / Buček | 70' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 6 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |