1. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  29.08.2018 ob 10.30

Šampion

0 : 4

Krško

Sodniki: Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Šabec Nik (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kaluža Primož
Št. gledalcev: 50
Šampion
33 Jaša Srše V
2 Jan Kolar
3 Lukas Hempt
4 Tian Kotnik
5 Andraž Voga
6 Urh Videčnik K
7 Nik Gašper Hodnik
8 Nina Kajzba
9 Patrik Perc
10 Andraž Skok
11 Nejc Šiljeg


Rezervni igralci
22 Nemanja Moćić V
13 Jaka Turk
14 Liam Doler
15 Filip Narat
16 Niki Šiljeg
17 Tjaš Štante
18 Žak Lončar

Krško
1 Erazem Dornik V
2 Tadej Petančič
3 Jernej Belinc K
5 Lan Lekše
6 Jure Zupan
7 Patrik Katič
8 Gregor Medle
9 Gašper Černe
14 Jakob Zbašnik
15 Nik Stanič
17 Nikola Ilinčić


Rezervni igralci
13 Jaka Čuber Potočnik
16 Enej Jagodič
18 Sergej Čičić

Trener
Darko Lah

Trener
Gregor Jordan

Sodnik
Armin Turanović

Zadetki
Jernej Belinc 0 : 1 6'
Lan Lekše 0 : 2 47'
Gregor Medle 0 : 3 55'
Lan Lekše 0 : 4 63'

Dogodki
Urh Videčnik 17'
Menjava Čuber Potočnik /  Petančič 36'
Menjava Jagodič /  Ilinčić 36'
Menjava Turk /  Voga 36'
Menjava Lončar /  Perc 36'
Menjava Šiljeg /  Videčnik 47'
Menjava Čičić /  Katič 57'
Menjava Doler /  Kajzba 57'
Menjava Štante /  Kolar 59'
Tjaš Štante 60'
Jure Zupan 66'

1. krog
Aluminij 3 : 0 Brežice 1919
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 MB Tabor
Miklavž 2 : 2 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 2 A2S Celje
Šampion 0 : 4 Krško
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Dravograd 1 : 2 Maribor

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 10 27
2 A2S Celje 9 22
3 Dravograd 10 22
4 Kety Emmi Bistrica 10 17
5 Krško 8 16
6 Vipoll Veržej 10 16
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 10 16
8 Aluminij 9 12
9 Mura 9 10
10 Brežice 1919 10 9
11 Rudar Velenje 9 9
12 Miklavž 9 5
13 MB Tabor 9 4
14 Šampion 10 2

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 15
2. Lan Lekše 8
Gregor Medle 8
4. Nejc Krivec 7
5. Luka Schöndorfer 6
Gašper Černe 6
Anej Rudolf 6
8. Miha Preksavec 5
Jan Rajh 5
Nino Milić 5
11. Adam Marcen 4
Nik Hren 4
13. Luka Štravs 3
Martin Hovnik 3
Črt Vuković 3
Marcel Lorber 3
Jan Jurič 3
Valentin Bolcar 3
Maj Škoflek 3
Klemen Mlakar 3

DELI NA