7. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT |  27.10.2018 ob 11.00

ŽNK Maribor

15 : 0

Trebnje Brežice

Sodniki: Mušič Doroteja (glavni sodnik), Željko Matej (1. pomoč), Vadlja Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat:
Št. gledalcev: 25
ŽNK Maribor
1 Iva Kocijan V
4 Lara Knuplež
5 Selma Šabotić
6 Danijela Planšak
7 Tajda Tušek
8 Kim Juršnik
9 Pia Ciganović K
10 Nuša Čačić Slak
13 Maša Potočnik
14 Patricija Pesjak
20 Zala Igerc

Trebnje Brežice
1 Tjaša Zupančič V
3 Zala Perpar
4 Špela Škufca
5 Franja Roženbergar
7 Ana Hostnik K
9 Melina Muratović
10 Alisa Glavan
11 Julia Verhovec
13 Maja Žnidarič
14 Manuela Keršič
15 Ester Urek


Rezervne igralke
12 Zoja Redek
17 Tina Pisek
22 Maruša Bračun

Trener
Marinko Šarkezi

Trener
Tanja Lekić

Sodnik
Doroteja Mušič

Zadetki
Kim Juršnik 1 : 0 2'
Iva Kocijan (11m) 2 : 0 15'
Selma Šabotić 3 : 0 18'
Selma Šabotić 4 : 0 20'
Ana Hostnik (ag) 5 : 0 27'
Tjaša Zupančič (ag) 6 : 0 31'
Nuša Čačić Slak 7 : 0 32'
Zala Igerc 8 : 0 42'
Kim Juršnik 9 : 0 45'
Zala Igerc 10 : 0 49'
Selma Šabotić 11 : 0 61'
Iva Kocijan (11m) 12 : 0 63'
Kim Juršnik 13 : 0 64'
Nuša Čačić Slak 14 : 0 66'
Kim Juršnik 15 : 0 70'

Dogodki
Menjava Pisek /  Roženbergar 46'
Menjava Bračun /  Verhovec 68'
Menjava Redek /  Škufca 76'

7. krog
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 5 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Maribor 15 : 0 Trebnje Brežice
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2 : 2 Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 2 ŽNK Krim Rolljet

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Maribor 9 27
2 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9 21
3 ŽNK Krim Rolljet 8 18
4 ŽNK Radomlje 9 15
5 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 9 13
6 Primorje Ajdovščina 8 10
7 ŽNK Cerklje 9 7
8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 4
9 Trebnje Brežice 8 0

STRELCI
1. Noelle Vilčnik 16
2. Albina Čizmazija 14
3. Nina Kajzba 12
4. Kim Juršnik 10
Manca Suhoveršnik 10
6. Hana Feratović 9
Mirjam Kastelec 9
8. Selma Šabotić 8
9. Gaja Bizjak 7
Patricija Ham 7
11. Taja Lončarič 6
12. Nuša Štumberger 5
Lea Galjot 5
Korina Lara Janež 5
15. Zala Igerc 4
Tajda Tušek 4
Iva Kocijan 4
Nina Ipavec 4
Ema Horvat 4
Špela Ručman 4

DELI NA