Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Antonio Grlj | V |
3 | Matej Pirjevec | K |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | |
9 | Stipe Vrdoljak | |
16 | Edin Fatić | |
18 | Kristijan Glavaš | |
20 | Edi Baša | |
23 | Željko Tomić | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
30 | Jaka Štromajer | |
32 | Matija Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Opara | |
5 | Andrej Šantić | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
17 | Tine Tramte | |
45 | Igor Bukara | |
50 | Aleksander Maslić |
Jadran HK | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Martin Nikolić | |
3 | Djezo Mersovski | |
4 | Tjaž Toškan | |
5 | Anže Dujmovič | K |
6 | Simon Vežnaver | |
7 | Alen Udovič | |
8 | Matej Rojc | |
9 | Niki Finkšt | |
10 | Dragan Meš | |
11 | Aleks Bordon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Kovač | V |
13 | Luca Novakovič | |
14 | Vasja Starc | |
15 | Maj Šprager | |
16 | Emanuel Šabanagić | |
17 | Daniele Carbone | |
18 | Urban Filipović |
Trener |
---|
Damir Milinović |
Trener |
---|
Anton-Ljubo Modrijan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Pirjevec | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Željko Tomić | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Žiga Opara | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Žiga Opara | 4 : 0 | 61' | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 5 : 0 | 67' | |
Matija Petrović (11m) | 6 : 0 | 71' | |
Žiga Opara | 7 : 0 | 80' | |
Matija Petrović | 8 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Opara / Cvek | 21' | |||
Simon Vežnaver | 42' | |||
Niki Finkšt | 49' | |||
Bukara / Štromajer | 59' | |||
Šabanagić / Bordon | 63' | |||
Šprager / Nikolić | 63' | |||
Tramte / Pirjevec | 73' | |||
Maslić / Tomić | 73' | |||
Meštrić / Baša | 73' | |||
Novakovič / Meš | 78' | |||
Starc / Vežnaver | 78' | |||
Tine Tramte | 79' | |||
Filipović / Finkšt | 81' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Koper | 8 : 0 | Jadran HK |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |