Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Jadran HK | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Martin Nikolić | |
3 | Alen Udovič | |
4 | Maj Šprager | |
5 | Anže Dujmovič | K |
6 | Tjaž Toškan | |
7 | Matej Rojc | |
8 | Vasja Starc | |
9 | Aleks Bordon | |
10 | Dragan Meš | |
11 | Jean Šuber | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kovač | V |
13 | Tim Škrlj | |
14 | Simon Vežnaver | |
15 | Urban Filipović | |
16 | Emanuel Šabanagić | |
17 | Daniele Carbone | |
18 | Tilen Vežnaver |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Božič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
5 | Tine Zornik | K |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Klemen Jarc | |
11 | Dalibor Sokanović | |
16 | Tine Kravanja | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
15 | Nik Kutin | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja | |
23 | Miha Torkar |
Trener |
---|
Anton-Ljubo Modrijan |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Kos | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Dalibor Sokanović | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Dalibor Sokanović | 0 : 3 | 61' | |
Gregor Kos | 0 : 4 | 63' | |
Jaka Lapanja | 0 : 5 | 74' | |
Dalibor Sokanović | 0 : 6 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jean Šuber | 43' | |||
Danjel Rakušček | 44' | |||
Vežnaver / Udovič | 46' | |||
Maj Šprager | 47' | |||
Nejc Kumer | 51' | |||
Tjaž Toškan | 52' | |||
Vežnaver / Toškan | 56' | |||
Carbone / Šprager | 56' | |||
Tim Kutin | 60' | |||
Lapanja / Zornik | 64' | |||
Rutar / Jarc | 64' | |||
Filipović / Meš | 67' | |||
Škrlj / Bordon | 67' | |||
Šturm / Kos | 72' | |||
Torkar / Rakušček | 78' | |||
Perše / Kravanja | 78' | |||
Anže Dujmovič | 81' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Plama Podgrad |
Primorje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Jadran HK | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |