Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kirič Bojan (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Gergorič | V |
5 | Domen Magdič | |
6 | Matic Embreuš | |
7 | Tadej Gjergjek | K |
9 | Tilen Berden | |
10 | Aljaž Sečko | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
15 | Primož Šarkezi | |
17 | Amadeos Horvat | |
19 | Blaž Brunec | |
21 | Žan Trost | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Blaž Pučko | |
8 | Mitja Horvat | |
18 | Marcel Ritlop |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
4 | Luka Fajs | |
6 | Anže Rožič | |
7 | Jure Lazar | |
8 | Blaž Knuplež | |
9 | Lan Smodej | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
16 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
17 | Nejc Jager | |
20 | Miha Simonič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Žižek | |
5 | Marcel Žiga Donko | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
14 | Timotej Šauperl | |
15 | Blaž Lorber |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Ritlop | 1 : 0 | 49' | |
Tilen Berden | 2 : 0 | 76' | |
Tilen Berden | 3 : 0 | 84' | |
Niki Nikl (11m) | 3 : 1 | 87' | |
Žan Trost | 4 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Prebil / Smodej | 26' | |||
Aljaž Sečko | 27' | |||
Ritlop / Lovenjak | 46' | |||
Matic Embreuš | 47' | |||
Aljaž Fanedl | 53' | |||
Amadeos Horvat | 55' | |||
Miha Simonič | 60' | |||
Nejc Jager | 64' | |||
Tilen Berden | 66' | |||
Blaž Knuplež | 67' | |||
Pučko / Šarkezi | 71' | |||
Žižek / Zlatoper Dobrijević | 71' | |||
Šauperl / Jager | 82' | |||
Donko / Rožič | 82' | |||
Lorber / Fajs | 84' | |||
Miha Simonič | 90' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 3 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |