12. krog |  Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina |  27.10.2018 ob 14.00

NK Gummimiral Jarenina

1 : 6

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vučko Darko
Št. gledalcev: 50
NK Gummimiral Jarenina
1 Matjaž Jarh V
3 Luka Žižek
5 Matic Embreuš
7 Lan Smodej
8 Blaž Knuplež
9 Jure Lazar
10 Aljaž Prebil
11 Niki Nikl K
16 Nino Černelič
17 Blaž Lorber
20 Aljaž Fanedl


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Fras V
2 Nejc Jager
4 Mihael Podjavoršek
6 Marcel Žiga Donko
14 Žiga Celcer
15 Aljaž Verčkovnik
19 Timotej Šauperl

Nafta 1903
12 Marko Lörinc V
3 Patrik Vinko
8 Mihael Magyar
9 David Novak
10 Žiga Zelko
11 Dominik Drk
14 Aleks Šoš
18 Tomislav Tomašić
32 Sašo Pavšič K
55 Karlo Zrna
70 Leonardo Bistrović


Rezervni igralci
22 David Berden V
5 Tadej Horvat
13 Mišo Matko
17 Tihomir Kepe
21 Mateo Šupljika
30 Leon Sakač
52 Roland Biharvari

Trener
Silvo Berko

Trener
Vladimir Šooš

Sodnik
Marko Romih

Zadetki
Sašo Pavšič 0 : 1 3'
Dominik Drk 0 : 2 45'
Sašo Pavšič (11m) 0 : 3 46'
Leonardo Bistrović 0 : 4 60'
Karlo Zrna 0 : 5 65'
Mateo Šupljika 0 : 6 85'
Žiga Celcer 1 : 6 87'

Dogodki
Žiga Zelko 31'
Menjava Jager /  Prebil 46'
Matjaž Jarh 46'
Aljaž Fanedl 51'
Menjava Biharvari /  Zelko 52'
Menjava Verčkovnik /  Knuplež 55'
Menjava Donko /  Lorber 55'
Menjava Podjavoršek /  Černelič 55'
Menjava Kepe /  Novak 62'
Menjava Sakač /  Zrna 66'
Menjava Šupljika /  Bistrović 69'
Menjava Celcer /  Žižek 74'
Nejc Jager 74'
Leon Sakač 74'
Menjava Matko /  Šoš 75'
Roland Biharvari 83'

12. krog
NK MB Tabor 2 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1 : 6 Nafta 1903
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 3 NK Šampion
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 : 1 NK Vipoll Veržej
NK Brežice 1919 0 : 6 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Rudar Velenje 16 46
2 NK Šampion 16 36
3 NK MB Tabor 16 33
4 Nafta 1903 16 30
5 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 28
6 NK Brežice 1919 16 22
7 NŠ Dravograd 16 10
8 NK Vipoll Veržej 16 8
9 ONŠ Hajdina 16 7
10 NK Gummimiral Jarenina 16 7

STRELCI
1. Gal Grobelnik 22
2. Vid Plešnik 18
3. Nik Martin Krošelj 11
4. Dalibor Lupret 10
Minas Koren 10
6. Nikola Savić 9
7. Miha Godec 8
Amadej Vošnjak 8
Dominik Drk 8
10. Tadej Weiss 7
Enej Kapun 7
Gregor Predikaka 7
Ardit Vezaj 7
14. Vid Paradiž 6
Cene Kitek 6
Marsel Kranjec 6
Leonardo Bistrović 6
Adam Vošnjak 6
Faris Buljubašić 6
20. Gašper Jovan 5

DELI NA