Sodniki: | Marin Jan (glavni sodnik), Založnik Vito (1. pomoč), Dvoršak Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
6 | Gašper Jovan | |
8 | Cene Kitek | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
17 | Aleš Videčnik | |
19 | Faris Buljubašić | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
23 | Tilen Udovč | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Rok Markovič | |
7 | Jan Kukenberg Triller | |
20 | Urh Borovnik | |
25 | Jaka Bernardis | |
26 | Žiga Fašing | |
33 | Alen Martinovič |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Miha Krajnc | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
5 | Rok Mesarič | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
18 | Timotej Zorec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Marin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleš Videčnik | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Vid Plešnik | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Faris Buljubašić | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Adam Vošnjak | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Vid Plešnik | 5 : 0 | 30' | |
Faris Buljubašić | 6 : 0 | 34' | |
Vid Plešnik | 7 : 0 | 38' | |
Cene Kitek | 8 : 0 | 56' | |
Vid Plešnik | 9 : 0 | 64' | |
Cene Kitek | 10 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šlamberger / Šeliga | 15' | |||
Kovačec / Kropec | 46' | |||
Borovnik / Jovan | 60' | |||
Bernardis / Vošnjak | 63' | |||
Martinovič / Udovč | 66' | |||
Žan Luka Tomanič | 67' | |||
Fašing / Plešnik | 68' | |||
Drevenšek / Gašpar | 68' | |||
Markovič / Buljubašić | 70' | |||
Zorec / Magdič | 76' | |||
Klemen Kovačec | 78' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 0 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |