Sodniki: | Marković Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Dvoršak Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Krajnc | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Zorec | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
18 | Jure Miklošič | |
19 | Luka Černila |
NK Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Erik Gergorič | V |
4 | Klemen Ružič | |
5 | Domen Magdič | |
6 | Blaž Pučko | |
7 | Tadej Gjergjek | |
10 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
11 | Marsel Kranjec | |
13 | Tilen Berden | |
14 | Niko Barbarič | K |
17 | Amadeos Horvat | |
20 | Primož Šarkezi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Bine Brunec | |
8 | Mitja Horvat | |
9 | Róbert Požonec | |
16 | Miha Horvat | |
18 | Rok Kos | |
19 | Blaž Brunec | |
21 | Žan Trost |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksander Marković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Magdič | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Žiga Gašpar | 1 : 1 | 9' | |
Domen Šeliga | 2 : 1 | 62' | |
Kristian Lipavšek | 3 : 1 | 85' | |
Niko Barbarič | 3 : 2 | 88' | |
Žiga Gašpar | 4 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Barbarič | 28' | |||
Kovačec / Arnuš | 46' | |||
Brunec / Šarkezi | 46' | |||
Tadej Gjergjek | 55' | |||
Trost / Berden | 63' | |||
Tomanič / Kropec | 71' | |||
Marsel Kranjec | 72' | |||
Horvat / Draškovič | 75' | |||
Anej Lozinšek | 77' | |||
Miklošič / Imeri | 81' | |||
Černila / Šeliga | 87' | |||
Drevenšek / Gašpar | 90' | |||
Horvat / Ružič | 90' | |||
Kos / Brunec | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |