Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Thomas Medica | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Domen Ujčič | |
8 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Žiga Slaviček | |
11 | Žan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
13 | Bor Šulin | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
15 | Jan Močnik | |
16 | Gal Berdajs | |
17 | Nejc Močnik | |
18 | Gal Puconja |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
2 | Jan Oman | |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Rok Štuhec | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | K |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Anej Polak | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
14 | Mark Meznarič | |
15 | Aljoša Poš | |
17 | Vid Kovačec | |
18 | Žak Strelec | |
19 | Alen Ahec |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Sagadin | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 0 : 2 | 20' | |
Nejc Gradišar (11m) | 1 : 2 | 24' | |
Žan Jevšenak | 2 : 2 | 30' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 2 : 3 | 40' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 2 : 4 | 54' | |
Domen Ujčič | 3 : 4 | 58' | |
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 4 : 4 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taik Kojić | 28' | |||
Aljoša Plajnšek | 43' | |||
Kovačec / Plajnšek | 57' | |||
Domen Ujčič | 57' | |||
Enej Kirm | 61' | |||
Anej Polak | 66' | |||
Ahec / Oman | 68' | |||
Meznarič / Novak | 72' | |||
Strelec / Polak | 72' | |||
Berdajs / Poljanšek | 76' | |||
Puconja / Ujčič | 79' | |||
Jan Majcen | 79' | |||
Nejc Gradišar | 79' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |