Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Tarik Bagola | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
7 | Damis Šabić | |
8 | Enrik Ostrc | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pavli | V |
13 | Georgije Zdravković | |
14 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
15 | Enej Brus | |
16 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Gabriel Babič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
2 | Sašo Stupar | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Anže Pestotnik | |
6 | Anže Sojer | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
8 | Žiga Žiberna | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Jaka Zupan | |
14 | Anže Medle | |
15 | Stefan Ilić | |
16 | Jure Žavbi |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Ciglar | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 2 | 5' | |
Tristan Ciglar | 0 : 3 | 8' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 4 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Haris Sadiković | 3' | |||
Zupan / Pestotnik | 27' | |||
Anže Sojer | 32' | |||
Benedetič / Sadiković | 51' | |||
Zdravković / Ostrc | 56' | |||
Blaž Stopar | 58' | |||
Medle / Ostojič | 65' | |||
Anže Medle | 74' | |||
Tarik Bagola | 74' | |||
Žavbi / Šeško | 77' | |||
Ilić / Žiberna | 80' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |