Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Marcel Pušnik | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aleks Tašner | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Luka Pajnkihar | K |
4 | Jan Zalar | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Nik Medica | |
7 | Liam Jeneš | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
21 | Nikola Stanišić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
17 | Suad Pehlić | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
20 | Tim Terček |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Jauk | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 2 : 0 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Pajnkihar | 33' | |||
Dakič / Zalar | 46' | |||
Pehlić / Medica | 46' | |||
Terček / Jeneš | 46' | |||
Luka Malić | 52' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 67' | |||
Ambrož / Maksimović | 68' | |||
Franci / Brzin | 70' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Djukanović | 75' | |||
Bevk / Pohleven | 75' | |||
Fekonja / Pušnik | 80' | |||
Mrkaljević / Ferčič | 87' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |