16. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  18.11.2018 ob 13.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Kalcer Radomlje

0 : 2

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Friš Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tkalčič Silvester
Št. gledalcev: 250
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
13 Jošt Kimovec
18 Matic Ahačič
19 Robi Jakovljević
29 Mario Mornar
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
27 David Stariha Laban
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
8 Bence Grabant
11 Alen Ploj
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
23 Arpad Vaš
26 Nikola Matas
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
3 Leon Šeruga
13 Marko Malešević
27 Patrik Vöröš
55 Leon Leuštek

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Sodnik
Alen Borošak

Zadetki
Marko Roginić 0 : 1 66'
Marko Roginić 0 : 2 73'

Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 37'
Menjava Kondič /  Kimovec 69'
Mario Mornar 78'
Menjava Gomara Zamorano /  Ahačič 80'
Menjava Poglajen /  Demirci 83'
Menjava Malešević /  Ploj 90'
Menjava Leuštek /  Roginić 91'
Menjava Šeruga /  Matas 94'

16. krog
Ankaran Postojna 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 16 33
2 AŠK Bravo 16 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 16 30
4 Krka 16 30
5 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 27
6 Roltek Dob 16 27
7 Nafta 1903 16 26
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 16 22
9 Ankaran Postojna 16 20
10 Rogaška 16 18
11 Beltinci 16 17
12 Vitanest Bilje 16 17
13 Ilirija 1911 16 15
14 Jadran Dekani 16 14
15 Brda 16 13
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 16 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 14
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 10
Jaka Bizjak 10
5. Miha Kostanjšek 9
Žan Nikolić 9
Mustafa Nukić 9
Žan Medved 9
9. Luka Cerar 8
10. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Gaber Petric 7
12. Marko Roginić 6
Matic Marcius 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
15. Matej Potokar 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Sacha Varga 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
20. Matevž Turkuš 4

DELI NA