15. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  10.11.2018 ob 14.00

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

0 : 0

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 170
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
5 Denis Vezjak
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Andraž Kolar
8 Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo
9 Jon Šporn K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Luka Petek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Tomaž Gojkošek
16 Anej Kolar
20 Doan Ibraimov Đan
25 Simon Abutu Oduh
71 Rok Koren
88 Duje Filipović

Fužinar Vzajemci
1 Uroš Poljanec V
4 Denis Tubić
5 Nejc Rober
9 Yuto Sasaki
10 Denis Halilović K
11 Nicolo Corticchia
22 Dem Pljava
23 Nik Fasvald
37 Kan Kovač
45 Dejan Kukić
72 Dominik Ivkič


Rezervni igralci
13 Tilen Marčič V
2 Jordan Korošec
3 Jaka Bokšan
8 Herolind Cikaqi
17 Žan Medved
32 Urban Knez
62 Andraž Paradiž

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Trener
Domen Fasvald

Sodnik
Bojan Mertik

Zadetki

Dogodki
Menjava Bokšan /  Tubić 14'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 21'
Tin Martić 30'
Nejc Rober 40'
Menjava Medved /  Fasvald 62'
Menjava Oduh /  Kolar 69'
Luka Petek 75'
Dejan Kukić 76'
Menjava Paradiž /  Rober 77'
Denis Vezjak 87'

15. krog
Brda 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Ankaran Postojna 0 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Krka 1 : 0 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 2 : 3 Rogaška
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
Beltinci 2 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 16 33
2 AŠK Bravo 16 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 16 30
4 Krka 16 30
5 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 27
6 Roltek Dob 16 27
7 Nafta 1903 16 26
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 16 22
9 Ankaran Postojna 16 20
10 Rogaška 16 18
11 Beltinci 16 17
12 Vitanest Bilje 16 17
13 Ilirija 1911 16 15
14 Jadran Dekani 16 14
15 Brda 16 13
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 16 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 14
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 10
Jaka Bizjak 10
5. Miha Kostanjšek 9
Žan Nikolić 9
Mustafa Nukić 9
Žan Medved 9
9. Luka Cerar 8
10. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Gaber Petric 7
12. Marko Roginić 6
Matic Marcius 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
15. Matej Potokar 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Sacha Varga 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
20. Matevž Turkuš 4

DELI NA