14. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  03.11.2018 ob 14.00

Rogaška

0 : 5

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tkalčič Silvester
Št. gledalcev: 150
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Tadej Stiplošek
8 Emil Hustić
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
17 Tim Golob
22 Rok Romih


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
4 Denis Šmigoc
9 David Firšt
13 Marko Žerak
15 Rok Zdovc
16 Siniša Antonić
21 Matija Biruš

Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
13 Jošt Kimovec
17 David Stariha Laban
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Luka Cerar (11m) 0 : 1 14'
Anel Hajrić 0 : 2 19'
Anel Hajrić 0 : 3 25'
Luka Cerar 0 : 4 59'
Anel Hajrić (11m) 0 : 5 80'

Dogodki
Goran Čuček 10'
Aleš Grošič 13'
Mario Mornar 37'
Menjava Firšt /  Čuček 46'
Menjava Antonić /  Grošič 46'
Menjava Kimovec /  Trdin 69'
Menjava Zdovc /  Neskič 69'
Menjava Nuhanović /  Cerar 75'
Menjava Poglajen /  Jakovljević 78'

14. krog
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Brda
Rogaška 0 : 5 Kalcer Radomlje
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA