13. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  31.10.2018 ob 14.00

Kalcer Radomlje

6 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 183
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
7 Igor Kondič
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
13 Jošt Kimovec
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Luka Filip

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
19 Kevin Humar
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond
40 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
9 Tilen Nagode
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin
21 Miha Devetak
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Rok Jazbec 1 : 0 30'
Anel Hajrić 2 : 0 46'
Anel Hajrić 3 : 0 47'
Igor Kondič 4 : 0 58'
Luka Cerar 5 : 0 65'
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano 6 : 0 88'

Dogodki
Kevin Humar 16'
David Frelih 27'
Nejc Doplihar 39'
Rok Jazbec 48'
Robi Jakovljević 53'
Mario Mornar 56'
Menjava Devetak /  Frelih 58'
Menjava Gomara Zamorano /  Demirci 63'
Menjava Puhalić /  Batič 68'
Menjava Nagode /  Koron 68'
Menjava Kimovec /  Trdin 68'
Menjava Poglajen /  Kondič 71'
David Puhalić 75'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 83'

13. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran Postojna
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Brda 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 17 36
2 AŠK Bravo 17 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17 33
4 Krka 17 30
5 Roltek Dob 17 30
6 Nafta 1903 17 29
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 28
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 17 25
9 Beltinci 17 20
10 Ankaran Postojna 17 20
11 Rogaška 17 18
12 Vitanest Bilje 17 18
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Jadran Dekani 17 14
15 Brda 17 13
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 13

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 21
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 15
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
4. Žan Medved 10
Jaka Bizjak 10
Mustafa Nukić 10
7. Miha Kostanjšek 9
Žan Nikolić 9
9. Luka Cerar 8
10. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
13. Marko Roginić 6
Matic Marcius 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
16. Mitja Križan 5
Denis Petrovič 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Dohyun Kim 5

DELI NA