13. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  27.10.2018 ob 19.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Nafta 1903

0 : 1

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novak Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
8 Bence Grabant
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
23 Arpad Vaš
24 Vedran Vinko
55 Leon Leuštek
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
21 Žiga Živko
26 Nikola Matas
27 Patrik Vöröš
32 Denis Cekovski

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
5 Dražen Vidaković
7 Leon Sever
15 Matic Slavec
17 Toni Aliaj
21 Marko Krivičić
23 Stefan Stevanović
25 Dino Stančič
27 Rok Duspara
33 Erik Salkić K
38 Papa Ibou Kebe


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
9 Davor Škerjanc
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Marsel Stare
16 Marko Bačanin

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Rok Duspara 0 : 1 71'

Dogodki
Stefan Stevanović 9'
Toni Aliaj 21'
Marko Krivičić 37'
Menjava Matas /  Grabant 57'
Menjava Ploj /  Vaš 73'
Menjava Škerjanc /  Stevanović 75'
Damir Zeljko 78'
Menjava Bačanin /  Duspara 84'
Menjava Kosmač /  Stančič 93'

13. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran Postojna
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Brda 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 17 36
2 AŠK Bravo 17 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17 33
4 Krka 17 30
5 Roltek Dob 17 30
6 Nafta 1903 17 29
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 28
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 17 25
9 Beltinci 17 20
10 Ankaran Postojna 17 20
11 Rogaška 17 18
12 Vitanest Bilje 17 18
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Jadran Dekani 17 14
15 Brda 17 13
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 13

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 21
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 15
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
4. Žan Medved 10
Jaka Bizjak 10
Mustafa Nukić 10
7. Miha Kostanjšek 9
Žan Nikolić 9
9. Luka Cerar 8
10. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
13. Marko Roginić 6
Matic Marcius 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
16. Mitja Križan 5
Denis Petrovič 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Dohyun Kim 5

DELI NA