12. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  20.10.2018 ob 15.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 2

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 130
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Boštjan Frelih
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
16 Jan Pečenko
19 Kevin Humar
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond
40 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
15 Aljaž Puc
17 Luka Tragin
21 Miha Devetak
55 David Puhalić

Ilirija 1911
1 Jan Kosanec V
2 Nejc Strajnar
5 Tadej Rems
6 Aldin Čufurovič
8 Nermin Haljeta
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Enes Rujović K
11 Kristjan Sredojević
13 Domen Potočnik
17 Jaka Corn
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Tratnik V
4 Oskar Cvjetičanin
14 Sebastian Lesjak
16 Martin Cesar
19 Filip Škerl
22 Jovan Koprivica

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Enes Rujović 0 : 1 45'
Jaka Corn 0 : 2 79'
Matic Ferjančič 1 : 2 83'

Dogodki
Tilen Nagode 26'
Blaž Poljanec 35'
Enes Rujović 40'
Menjava Žižmond /  Frelih 46'
Menjava Devetak /  Nagode 49'
David Frelih 60'
Nejc Doplihar 65'
Luka Žižmond 65'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 65'
Erwin Tiganj 69'
Matija Pušnar 75'
Aldin Čufurovič 78'
Menjava Koron /  Humar 81'
Menjava Lesjak /  Sredojević 81'
Menjava Koprivica /  Tiganj 85'
Menjava Cesar /  Haljeta 90'
Sebastian Lesjak 90'

12. krog
Ankaran Postojna 2 : 0 Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Rogaška 1 : 3 Krka
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 17 36
2 AŠK Bravo 17 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17 33
4 Krka 17 30
5 Roltek Dob 17 30
6 Nafta 1903 17 29
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 28
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 17 25
9 Beltinci 17 20
10 Ankaran Postojna 17 20
11 Rogaška 17 18
12 Vitanest Bilje 17 18
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Jadran Dekani 17 14
15 Brda 17 13
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 13

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 21
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 15
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
4. Žan Medved 10
Jaka Bizjak 10
Mustafa Nukić 10
7. Miha Kostanjšek 9
Žan Nikolić 9
9. Luka Cerar 8
10. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
13. Marko Roginić 6
Matic Marcius 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
16. Mitja Križan 5
Denis Petrovič 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Dohyun Kim 5

DELI NA