10. krog |  Brežice, Stadion Brežice |  06.10.2018 ob 15.30

Brežice Terme Čatež

0 : 1

Krka

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novak Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Matko Kramer V
6 Luka Čagalj
10 Ante Blažević
11 Dejan Urbanč K
14 Robert Drugovič
23 Matic Predanič
24 Hrvoje Belak
25 Marko Felja
39 Saša Domić
55 Jure Babnik
93 Petar Turković


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Račič V
4 Antonio Lebar
5 Edin Selimovič
7 Mirko Kramarić
13 Hyun Jin Lee
20 Mihael Mirt
21 Anže Kodelič

Krka
1 Darko Marjanović K V
5 Marko Bedek
8 Marko Dušak
11 David Škrbec
16 Miha Kostanjšek
18 Bruno Marotti
19 Marko Jakolić
20 Daniel Vujčić
28 Dohyun Kim
55 Matej Potokar
77 Žiga Kastrevec


Rezervni igralci
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
6 Marko Vardić
7 Jakob Judež
10 Luka Pavič
23 Luka Kambič
24 Darko Hrka
44 Jan Novak

Trener
Nebih Zeneli

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Matej Potokar (11m) 0 : 1 23'

Dogodki
Bruno Marotti 40'
Žiga Kastrevec 45'
Luka Čagalj 56'
Jure Babnik 65'
Menjava Kambič /  Kim 67'
Menjava Mirt /  Belak 67'
Menjava Lee /  Turković 72'
Daniel Vujčić 79'
Luka Kambič 81'
Menjava Novak /  Kostanjšek 88'
Menjava Kramarić /  Drugovič 88'

10. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Brda
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 17 36
2 AŠK Bravo 17 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17 33
4 Krka 17 30
5 Roltek Dob 17 30
6 Nafta 1903 17 29
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 28
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 17 25
9 Beltinci 17 20
10 Ankaran Postojna 17 20
11 Rogaška 17 18
12 Vitanest Bilje 17 18
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Jadran Dekani 17 14
15 Brda 17 13
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 13

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 21
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 15
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
4. Žan Medved 10
Jaka Bizjak 10
Mustafa Nukić 10
7. Miha Kostanjšek 9
Žan Nikolić 9
9. Luka Cerar 8
10. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
13. Marko Roginić 6
Matic Marcius 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
16. Mitja Križan 5
Denis Petrovič 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Dohyun Kim 5

DELI NA