8. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  24.09.2018 ob 16.00

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

0 : 2

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 180
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
5 Denis Vezjak
8 Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo
9 Jon Šporn
10 Nastja Čeh K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Luka Petek
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Andraž Kolar
15 David Lonzarić
16 Anej Kolar
88 Duje Filipović

Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
18 Matic Ahačič
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
13 Jošt Kimovec
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Luka Cerar 0 : 1 71'
Matic Ahačič 0 : 2 78'

Dogodki
Timotej Mate 29'
Robi Jakovljević 30'
Mario Mornar 37'
Adel Halilović 52'
Rok Jazbec 58'
Luka Cerar 62'
Tin Martić 68'
Menjava Poglajen /  Demirci 75'
Menjava Kukovec /  Lovenjak 80'
Menjava Gomara Zamorano /  Ahačič 82'
Menjava Kolar /  Čeh 85'
Menjava Kimovec /  Cerar 87'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 2 Krka
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Rogaška
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 4 : 2 Brda
Beltinci 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA