7. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  15.09.2018 ob 16.00

Ilirija 1911

3 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Vinko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković V
2 Nejc Strajnar
4 Urh Lapuh
5 Tadej Rems
6 Marko Đoković K
8 Nermin Haljeta
11 Kristjan Sredojević
13 Domen Potočnik
17 Jaka Corn
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Oskar Cvjetičanin


Rezervni igralci
3 Jaka Kuraj
7 Sebastian Lesjak
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Stefan Andjelić
18 Filip Škerl
19 Jaka Kuhar

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
5 Denis Vezjak
6 Matevž Kukovec
9 Jon Šporn
10 Nastja Čeh K
11 Jaka Bizjak
15 David Lonzarić
18 Rok Pirtovšek
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro
14 Luka Petek
16 Anej Kolar
19 Svit Sešlar
87 Luka Lovenjak
88 Duje Filipović

Trener
Željko Mitraković

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Nermin Haljeta 1 : 0 15'
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 0 44'
Jon Šporn 2 : 1 75'
Jaka Corn 3 : 1 85'

Dogodki
Oskar Cvjetičanin 31'
Menjava Andjelić /  Cvjetičanin 39'
Menjava Cuffaro /  Mate 46'
Tin Martić 50'
Menjava Sešlar /  Martić 55'
Rok Pirtovšek 59'
Rok Pirtovšek 61'
Menjava Petek /  Kukovec 62'
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro 66'
Menjava Tiganj /  Haljeta 72'
Blaž Poljanec 76'
Nastja Čeh 78'
Menjava Kuhar /  Sredojević 83'
Denis Vezjak 87'

7. krog
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Rogaška 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krka 2 : 2 Ankaran Postojna
Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 1 Beltinci
Jadran Dekani 5 : 3 Brda
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
Mustafa Nukić 9
6. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Cerar 8
Miha Kostanjšek 8
9. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Žan Medved 7
Gaber Petric 7
12. Erwin Tiganj 5
Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
18. Alen Neskič 4
Dino Stančič 4
Mitja Križan 4

DELI NA