7. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  15.09.2018 ob 20.30  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Nafta 1903

3 : 2

AŠK Bravo

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novak Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 700
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
24 Vedran Vinko
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
11 Alen Ploj
23 Arpad Vaš
27 Patrik Vöröš
32 Denis Cekovski
33 Dino Cvrtila

AŠK Bravo
1 Igor Vekić V
2 Žan Trontelj
3 Almin Kurtovič
4 David Brekalo
5 Luka Žinko
6 Nik Salaj
7 Milan Đajič K
8 Ovbokha Agboyi
9 Mustafa Nukić
10 Domen Jugovar
11 Anis Jašaragič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vošnjak V
13 Mitja Križan
14 Matevž Turkuš
15 Jaka Ihbeisheh
16 Lan Piskule
17 Matej Zemljak
18 Aleksander Palamar

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
David Brekalo 0 : 1 34'
Mustafa Nukić 0 : 2 55'
Damir Zeljko 1 : 2 58'
Igor Prahić 2 : 2 73'
Marko Roginić 3 : 2 77'

Dogodki
Luka Žinko 7'
Almin Kurtovič 18'
Žan Trontelj 20'
Roland Paku 37'
Nik Salaj 45'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Oštrek 58'
Menjava Ihbeisheh /  Jašaragič 59'
Jaka Ihbeisheh 67'
Menjava Ploj /  Zeljko 73'
Menjava Križan /  Đajič 80'
Menjava Turkuš /  Salaj 80'
Dino Cvrtila 81'
Menjava Cekovski /  Roginić 90'
Florijan Raduha 92'
Mitja Križan 93'

7. krog
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Rogaška 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krka 2 : 2 Ankaran Postojna
Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 1 Beltinci
Jadran Dekani 5 : 3 Brda
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 8 17
2 AŠK Bravo 7 14
3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 7 13
4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7 13
5 Ankaran Postojna 8 13
6 Roltek Dob 7 12
7 Rogaška 8 12
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 12
9 Kalcer Radomlje 7 11
10 Beltinci 7 10
11 Krka 8 10
12 Ilirija 1911 8 7
13 Vitanest Bilje 8 7
14 Jadran Dekani 7 6
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 8 5
16 Brda 7 2

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 9
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 8
3. Mustafa Nukić 6
Jaka Bizjak 6
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 6
6. Vedran Vinko 4
Jernej Trstenjak 4
Žan Medved 4
Sacha Varga 4
Miha Kostanjšek 4
Erwin Tiganj 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Gaber Petric 4
Dejan Banovič 4
Žan Nikolić 4
16. Matic Mlakar 3
Dohyun Kim 3
Luka Ciglarič 3
Ovbokha Agboyi 3
David Brekalo 3

DELI NA