6. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana |  26.09.2018 ob 16.00

AŠK Bravo

1 : 0

Roltek Dob

Sodniki: Žganec Mitja (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klopčič Bogomil
Št. gledalcev: 150
AŠK Bravo
1 Domen Gril V
2 Žan Trontelj
3 Jaka Ihbeisheh
4 David Brekalo
5 Darko Zec
6 Luka Žinko
7 Mitja Križan
8 Ovbokha Agboyi K
9 Mustafa Nukić
10 Domen Jugovar
11 Anis Jašaragič


Rezervni igralci
12 Igor Vekić V
13 Almin Kurtovič
14 Aleksander Palamar
15 Marko Huč
16 Luka Gajič
17 Matevž Turkuš
18 Milan Đajič

Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
6 Dino Suljević
7 Armin Pašić
8 Albert Račić
9 Gaber Petric
14 Gašper Hrovat
16 Lovro Vrandečič
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
18 Luka Guček
22 Andraž Žinič
23 Denis Petrovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
10 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
11 Nejc Levec
20 Matic Funtek
24 Emir Velić
27 Ivica Perić

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Sodnik
Mitja Žganec

Zadetki
Luka Guček (ag) 1 : 0 40'

Dogodki
Armin Pašić 2'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Pašić 46'
Jaka Ihbeisheh 50'
Menjava Kurtovič /  Ihbeisheh 53'
Mustafa Nukić 58'
Menjava Đajič /  Jašaragič 63'
Menjava Levec /  Kunstelj 71'
Dino Suljević 71'
Milan Đajič 79'
Menjava Perić /  Petric 82'
Menjava Palamar /  Jugovar 90'

6. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 1 Krka
Ankaran Postojna 3 : 1 Nafta 1903
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Brda 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA