4. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  26.08.2018 ob 17.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Beltinci

2 : 4

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Vinčić Slavko (glavni sodnik), Žunič Matej (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novak Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 1200
Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
9 Mitja Mauko
10 Luka Ciglarič
14 Žiga Šumak
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
30 Jernej Trstenjak
77 Jan Hartman


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
5 Mitja Kosi
8 Ivo Kuzma
11 Žiga Hartman
18 Timotej Pavel
23 Rok Ropoša
24 Marko Maučec

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
23 Arpad Vaš
24 Vedran Vinko
32 Denis Cekovski
55 Leon Leuštek
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
3 Leon Šeruga
8 Bence Grabant
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
27 Patrik Vöröš
33 Dino Cvrtila

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Sodnik
Slavko Vinčić

Zadetki
Vedran Vinko 0 : 1 8'
Vedran Vinko 0 : 2 34'
Marko Roginić 0 : 3 46'
Žiga Šumak 1 : 3 68'
Jernej Trstenjak (11m) 2 : 3 70'
Marko Maučec (ag) 2 : 4 79'

Dogodki
Žiga Šumak 20'
Jan Kristl 35'
Menjava Maučec /  Ciglarič 46'
Mitja Mauko 50'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Zeljko 57'
Menjava Ropoša /  Mauko 67'
Dino Cvrtila 69'
Menjava Grabant /  Vaš 71'
Menjava Oštrek  /  Paku 82'
Menjava Kosi /  Šumak 89'

4. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Krka
Beltinci 2 : 4 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 11 22
2 AŠK Bravo 9 20
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 11 20
4 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 11 19
5 Krka 11 19
6 Roltek Dob 11 19
7 Kalcer Radomlje 10 18
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 11 16
9 Ankaran Postojna 11 16
10 Rogaška 11 14
11 Beltinci 11 11
12 Jadran Dekani 10 9
13 Brda 11 9
14 Ilirija 1911 11 8
15 Vitanest Bilje 11 8
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 11 7

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 12
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 10
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 8
4. Jaka Bizjak 7
Žan Medved 7
Miha Kostanjšek 7
7. Mustafa Nukić 6
8. Vedran Vinko 5
Sacha Varga 5
Žan Nikolić 5
Gaber Petric 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
13. Erwin Tiganj 4
Dejan Banovič 4
Matic Marcius 4
Jernej Trstenjak 4
Luka Ciglarič 4
Alen Neskič 4
Alen Ploj 4
20. Ovbokha Agboyi 3

DELI NA