Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Arian Rener | V |
7 | Leon Sever | |
17 | Toni Aliaj | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
19 | Antonio Azinović | K |
21 | Marko Krivičić | |
23 | Stefan Stevanović | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
38 | Papa Ibou Kebe | |
44 | Jurij Požrl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Nick Bičić | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | |
9 | Davor Škerjanc | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
16 | Marko Bačanin | |
27 | Rok Duspara |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
18 | Matic Ahačič | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
29 | Mario Mornar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Lenart Cerar | V |
4 | Gal Primc | |
13 | Getuar Veselaj | |
14 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Luka Filip | |
71 | Jure Perger |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adel Halilović (ag) | 1 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio Azinović | 6' | |||
Dino Stančič | 26' | |||
Primc / Nuhanović | 35' | |||
Veselaj / Ahačič | 64' | |||
Vukelić / Krivičić | 67' | |||
Erik Salkić | 73' | |||
Bačanin / Stančič | 77' | |||
Gomara Zamorano / Kondič | 81' | |||
Škerjanc / Stevanović | 87' | |||
Klemen Nemanič | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 4 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Beltinci | 2 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 6 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |