3. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  18.08.2018 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Ankaran Postojna

Sodniki: Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vidali Žarko
Št. gledalcev: 250
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
7 Boštjan Frelih
9 Tilen Nagode
14 Tine Koron
15 Luka Batič K
17 Luka Tragin
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Devetak
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Matic Ferjančič
8 Luka Bragato
10 Nejc Doplihar
11 Matej Žižmond
16 Jan Pečenko
55 David Puhalić

Ankaran Postojna
1 Kristjan Matošević V
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Luka Badžim
17 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
20 Rene Šolaja
21 Joao Pedro Menegusso
23 Žan Humar
27 Gabriel Razente Ardenghi
33 Viktor Koval
43 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
44 Martin Doći


Rezervni igralci
12 Matheus Buassalli Bova V
3 Marco Antonio Panata Tomaz
9 Patrik Bordon
47 Alen Agić

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Sodnik
Rade Obrenović

Zadetki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 0 : 1 29'
Matej Žižmond 1 : 1 78'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 40'
Menjava Doplihar /  Koron 46'
Boštjan Frelih 46'
Viktor Koval 54'
Kevin Humar 57'
Menjava Bordon /  Menegusso 67'
Joao Pedro Menegusso 67'
Menjava Žižmond /  Tragin 75'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA