3. krog |  Brežice, Stadion Brežice |  18.08.2018 ob 17.00

Brežice Terme Čatež

1 : 2

AŠK Bravo

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mitrovič Milan
Št. gledalcev: 250
Brežice Terme Čatež
30 Nejc Travnikar V
6 Luka Čagalj
7 Mirko Kramarić
8 Žiga Jurečič
10 Marko Jakolić
11 Dejan Urbanč K
14 Robert Drugovič
17 Mateo Panadić
21 Anže Kodelič
25 Marko Felja
93 Petar Turković


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Račič V
5 Edin Selimovič
9 Edi Horvat
20 Mihael Mirt
22 David Božič
23 Matic Predanič
55 Jure Babnik

AŠK Bravo
1 Igor Vekić V
2 Žan Trontelj
3 Almin Kurtovič
4 David Brekalo
5 Luka Žinko
6 Marko Huč
7 Luka Gajič
8 Ovbokha Agboyi
9 Mustafa Nukić
10 Domen Jugovar
11 Milan Đajič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vošnjak V
13 Jurij Španja
14 Aleksander Palamar
15 Nik Salaj
16 Lan Piskule
17 Jetmir Torra
18 Anis Jašaragič

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Marko Huč 0 : 1 5'
Marko Jakolić 1 : 1 16'
Mustafa Nukić 1 : 2 76'

Dogodki
Dejan Urbanč 40'
Menjava Jašaragič /  Gajič 55'
Menjava Predanič /  Drugovič 55'
Menjava Horvat /  Turković 63'
Ovbokha Agboyi 64'
Marko Jakolić 66'
Menjava Piskule /  Huč 73'
Žan Trontelj 80'
Menjava Mirt /  Predanič 86'
Menjava Salaj /  Jugovar 90'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA