2. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  11.08.2018 ob 17.30

Kalcer Radomlje

1 : 1

Krka

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 200
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
7 Igor Kondič
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
71 Jure Perger


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
11 Getuar Veselaj
13 Jošt Kimovec
17 David Stariha Laban
33 Kristjan Kovačevič
39 Jernej Kočar

Krka
1 Darko Marjanović K V
5 Marko Bedek
10 Luka Pavič
11 David Škrbec
14 Jaka Ihbeisheh
16 Aljaž Tot
17 Miha Kostanjšek
18 Bruno Marotti
20 Daniel Vujčić
23 Luka Kambič
28 Dohyun Kim


Rezervni igralci
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
4 Luka Redek
6 Darko Hrka
7 Jakob Judež
8 Aljaž Pavlin
21 Demirel Jusufagić

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Anel Hajrić 1 : 0 70'
Miha Kostanjšek 1 : 1 75'

Dogodki
Daniel Vujčić 50'
Mario Mornar 58'
Menjava Nuhanović /  Perger 66'
Menjava Kimovec /  Trdin 69'
Menjava Judež /  Tot 73'
Menjava Hrka /  Škrbec 83'
Menjava Veselaj /  Kondič 86'
Darko Hrka 90'
Luka Pavič 91'

2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Ankaran Postojna 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brda 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Beltinci 1 : 2 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA