1. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  04.08.2018 ob 17.30

Rogaška

2 : 0

Brda

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
15 Rok Zdovc
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Tim Golob
21 Matija Biruš


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
7 Tadej Stiplošek
9 David Firšt
13 Marko Žerak
18 Urban Jančič
19 Žiga Zdovc
22 Rok Romih

Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
4 Vuk Kostić
5 Matija Kompara
7 Jan Štrukelj
8 Jani Rijavec
9 Sacha Varga K
10 Matic Marcius
13 Denis Jazbar
18 Leon Kodermac
19 Maxi Leon Žižek
24 Žan Florjanc


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Grega Debenjak
16 Franci Perko
17 Jakob Kodermac
20 Anže Kuraj
21 Jure Bužinel
22 Boštjan Klepac

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Alen Neskič 1 : 0 9'
Rok Romih 2 : 0 82'

Dogodki
Menjava Kuraj /  Kompara 52'
Menjava Romih /  Grošič 56'
Menjava Debenjak /  Kostić 65'
Menjava Stiplošek /  Zdovc 65'
Menjava Jančič /  Šmigoc 74'
Urban Jančič 74'
Anže Kuraj 79'
Jakob Kodermac 83'
Denis Jazbar 85'
Menjava Perko /  Žižek 89'

1. krog
AŠK Bravo 3 : 2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 5 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Beltinci
Rogaška 2 : 0 Brda
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Krka 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA