1. krog |  Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok |  15.08.2018 ob 16.00

Plama Podgrad

0 : 5

Gorica

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 150
Plama Podgrad
1 Anže Počkaj V
20 Mitja Jagodnik V
5 Igor Marinac
6 Tine Vrh
7 Klemen Mezgec
8 Matej Kirn
9 Igor Đurić
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Patrik Ujčič
21 Andraž Furlan
23 Jure Mahne


Rezervni igralci
3 David Šavron
4 Lovro Bizjak
14 Alen Silić
17 Tomaž Gombač
22 Matija Tomažič
24 Matjaž Ujčič
25 Matevž Ribič

Gorica
91 Januš Štrukelj K V
2 Jani Curk
3 Uroš Celcer
4 Rok Grudina
11 Andrija Filipović
18 Rok Bužinel
19 Matija Kavčič
21 Nik Jermol
23 Tine Kavčič
43 Žiga Lipušček
99 Semir Smajlagić


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Likar V
7 Amel Džuzdanović
14 Tim Matič
17 Bede Amarachi Osuji
22 Adis Hodžić
25 Matteo Tomiček
30 Leon Marinič

Trener
Damjan Počkaj

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Semir Smajlagić 0 : 1 48'
Semir Smajlagić 0 : 2 51'
Rok Bužinel 0 : 3 56'
Bede Amarachi Osuji 0 : 4 64'
Bede Amarachi Osuji 0 : 5 93'

Dogodki
Menjava Osuji /  Kavčič 46'
Menjava Ribič /  Jagodnik 50'
Menjava Džuzdanović /  Filipović 52'
Menjava Marinič /  Smajlagić 60'
Menjava Silić /  Furlan 60'
Amel Džuzdanović 66'
Rok Grudina 70'
Menjava Gombač /  Ujčič 75'

1. krog
Turnišče 0 : 8 Krško
TAB Akumulator 1 : 7 Brda
Grad 1 : 2 Aluminij
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 12 Koper
Plama Podgrad 0 : 5 Gorica
Šampion 0 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Celje
Korotan Prevalje 5 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Rogaška 1 : 3 Mura

STRELCI
1. Jaka Štromajer 5
2. Edi Baša 4
Ivan Božić 4
Amadej Maroša 4
5. Luka Bobičanec 3
Semir Smajlagić 3
Bede Amarachi Osuji 3
Sacha Varga 3
9. Tadej Trdina 2
Rok Kidrič 2
Senijad Ibričić 2
Jasmin Mešanović 2
Edin Fatić 2
Kingsley Boateng 2
Luka Vekić 2
Tin Kűzma 2
Ivan Lendrić 2
Mustafa Nukić 2
19. Anis Jašaragič 1
Arpad Vaš 1

DELI NA