Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čavar Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Zadravec | V |
10 | Lukas Nadal | |
11 | Lucas Mačak | |
14 | Tine Bubnič | |
15 | Rok Božič | K |
17 | Jakob Bobić | |
18 | Erlind Gashi | |
19 | Tay Husanović | |
21 | Teo Kozlovič | |
22 | Enej Sosič | |
23 | Jan Ščulija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enis Durmiši | V |
4 | Adnan Jakupović | |
5 | Diego Bonaca | |
6 | Ian Kerma | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
8 | Nikolas Kefert | |
13 | Tanej Babič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
2 | Gašper Ovijač | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Nik Žibert | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Žan Dernovšek | |
7 | Miha Klopčič | |
8 | Georgije Zdravković | |
9 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
10 | Anže Benček | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Jelič | V |
13 | Nicholas Prodan Miani | |
14 | Tian Tiganj | |
15 | Luka Hafner |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Pogačar | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Miha Klopčič | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Tian Tiganj | 0 : 3 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakupović / Kozlovič | 36' | |||
Silajdžić / Nadal | 36' | |||
Kerma / Mačak | 36' | |||
Kefert / Husanović | 44' | |||
Bonaca / Sosič | 44' | |||
Hafner / Pogačar | 45' | |||
Tiganj / Benček | 50' | |||
Jan Ščulija | 59' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 4 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |