Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 5 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 4 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | ||
ND Dravinja | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
17/18 | 19.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 24.03.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 24.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 07.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 02.04.2017, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 09.10.2016, ob 13.30 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 30.10.2015, ob 12.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Zreče, Zreče, 19.10.2014, ob 13.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 04.05.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 06.10.2013, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobra, 02.06.2013, ob 15.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:3 | (2:2) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Ptuj, Mestni štadion ptuj-U.T., 07.11.2012, ob 12.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
NK MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |